55.86$
Available qty :


Delivery

Most items in stock can be shipped in 48 hours. Some exceptions apply. We recommand that you contact a representative to validate the price and availability of the product as there may be delays in price and inventory level updates.

Warranty

Inso will replace with the same product any software, accessory or supply within 30 days following the sale. Please note that some items require direct communication between the manufacturer and the consumer.


Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4


Description


Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4



Manufacturer: axiommemory
Item Inso: 3800255
Sku: LCLCOM4MD5M-AX


Detailed informations are not available for this item.


 

Log In

Don't have an account ?

Not a problem.

Just click the button below to create one in just a few steps.