5775.03$
Available qty :


Delivery

Most items in stock can be shipped in 48 hours. Some exceptions apply.

Warranty

Inso will replace with the same product any software, accessory or supply within 30 days following the sale. Please note that some items require direct communication between the manufacturer and the consumer.


AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100071/8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant


Description


AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Infinera TRX100071/8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant



Manufacturer: ADD-ON
Item Inso: 5499144
Sku: TRX100071/8-AO


Detailed informations are not available for this item.


 

Log In

Don't have an account ?

Not a problem.

Just click the button below to create one in just a few steps.