5526.85$
Available qty :


Delivery

Most items in stock can be shipped in 48 hours. Some exceptions apply. We recommand that you contact a representative to validate the price and availability of the product as there may be delays in price and inventory level updates.

Warranty

Inso will replace with the same product any software, accessory or supply within 30 days following the sale. Please note that some items require direct communication between the manufacturer and the consumer.


AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant


Description


AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant



Manufacturer: ADD-ON
Item Inso: 6116392
Sku: SFP-16GB-CW-57-40-AO


Detailed informations are not available for this item.


 

Log In

Don't have an account ?

Not a problem.

Just click the button below to create one in just a few steps.