N/A
Available qty :



C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 82ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua


Description


C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 82ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua



Manufacturer: C2G(CABLESTOGO)
Item Inso: 3594061
Sku: 01120


Detailed informations are not available for this item.


 

Log In

Don't have an account ?

Not a problem.

Just click the button below to create one in just a few steps.