56.64$
Available qty :


Delivery

Most items in stock can be shipped in 48 hours. Some exceptions apply. We recommand that you contact a representative to validate the price and availability of the product as there may be delays in price and inventory level updates.

Warranty

Inso will replace with the same product any software, accessory or supply within 30 days following the sale. Please note that some items require direct communication between the manufacturer and the consumer.


AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m


Description


AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - outdoor, riser - black



Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Item Inso: 5942448
Sku: ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMFO


Detailed informations are not available for this item.


Product DescriptionAddOn patch cable - 10 m - black
TypePatch cable - OS2 - OFNR
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
FeaturesOutdoor, riser, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Length10 m
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
ColorBlack
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty

 

Log In

Don't have an account ?

Not a problem.

Just click the button below to create one in just a few steps.